Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st place team in each group goes through to the Cup quarter finals.

The 2nd, 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate, Bowl and Shield quarter finals respectively.

 Fixtures on Sunday 03 Mar 2019
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
vYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Marches7s - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Plymouth College
1st VII
vShrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Marches7s - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
0-0Harrow School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Marches7s - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Cathedral School, Llandaff
1st VII
0-47RGS Worcester
U18
Group Group 2
Marches7s - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Blundell's School
Boys-U18A
0-0Sir Thomas Rich's School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Marches7s - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
vChrist College
1st VII
Group Group 3
Marches7s - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Barnard Castle School
Boys-U18A
24-12Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
Group Group 4
Marches7s - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Malvern College
Boys-U18A
CancMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Marches7s - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
0-0Millfield School
1st VII
Group Group 5
Marches7s - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
vHereford 6th Form College Boys-U18A
Boys-U18A
Group Group 5
Marches7s - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Hartpury College
Boys-U18A
vLlandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 6
Marches7s - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
King Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
vThe King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Group 6
Marches7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Harrow School
1st VII
24-12RGS Worcester
U18
Group Group 2
Marches7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Cathedral School, Llandaff
1st VII
0-62Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
Marches7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
vPlymouth College
1st VII
Group Group 1
Marches7s - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Shrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
vYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Marches7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Barnard Castle School
Boys-U18A
24-19Monmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Marches7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
CancMalvern College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Marches7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Blundell's School
Boys-U18A
vChrist College
1st VII
Group Group 3
Marches7s - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
0-0Sir Thomas Rich's School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Marches7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hartpury College
Boys-U18A
vThe King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Group 6
Marches7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
King Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
vLlandovery College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 6
Marches7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
0-0Hartpury College Boys-U18B
Boys-U18B
Group Group 5
Marches7s - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Hereford 6th Form College
Boys-U18A
vMillfield School
1st VII
Group Group 5
Marches7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hereford Cathedral School
Boys-U18A
vShrewsbury School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Marches7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Plymouth College
1st VII
vYsgol Gyfun Glantaf
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
Marches7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Cathedral School, Llandaff
1st VII
vHarrow School
1st VII
Group Group 2
Marches7s - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Dean Close School
Boys-U18A
24-7RGS Worcester
U18
Group Group 2
Marches7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Adams Grammar School
Boys-U18A
vBlundell's School
Boys-U18A
Group Group 3
Marches7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Christ College
1st VII
0-0Sir Thomas Rich's School
1st VII
Group Group 3
Marches7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Barnard Castle School
Boys-U18A
26-7Malvern College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Marches7s - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Beechen Cliff School
1st VII
vMonmouth School for Boys
Boys-U18A
Group Group 4
Marches7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Cheltenham College
Boys-U18A
0-0Hereford 6th Form College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 5
Marches7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hartpury College
Boys-U18B
vMillfield School Boys-U18A
1st VII
Group Group 5
Marches7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
Hartpury College
Boys-U18A
vKing Edward VI School, Stratford
1st VII
Group Group 6
Marches7s - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
Llandovery College
Boys-U18A
vThe King's School, Worcester
1st VII
Group Group 6
Marches7s - Group Match